Łukasz Baniak Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Iza­be­la Bed­narz Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Moni­ka Bed­narz Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Karo­li­na Bie­niek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Tomasz Bocha­cik Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jakub Boga­czyk Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Mar­ta Ból Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Kin­ga Bujak Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Alek­san­dra Chę­siak Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Syl­wia Cichacz-Prze­nio­sło Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jakub Cięp­ka Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Nata­lia Czy­żew­ska Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Maciej Dobrzań­ski Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Moni­ka Dyr­la­ga Uni­wer­sy­tet Eko­no­micz­ny w Krakowie
Paweł Dyr­la­ga Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Dali­bor Fro­nček Uni­ver­si­ty of Min­ne­so­ta Duluth
Maciej Gabryś Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Łukasz Gąsio­row­ski Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Alek­san­dra Gorz­kow­ska Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jakub Janik Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Danie­la Jędral Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Łukasz Kacz­mar­czyk Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Karo­li­na Kalem­ba Uni­wer­sy­tet Pedagogiczny
Kin­ga Kam­ler Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Ernest Kar­gul Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Alek­san­dra Koj­der Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jerzy Konar­ski Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Kami­la Kotrys Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Alek­san­dra Krzy­siek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Artur Kuź­nar Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jakub Kwa­śny Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Flo­rian Leh­ner Uni­ver­si­ty of Warwick
Roy Malt­by Simon Fra­ser University
Mate­usz Marek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Moro­li Mat­so­ha Uni­ver­si­ty of Pretoria
Arka­diusz Mazu­rek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Piotr Micek Uni­wer­sy­tet Jagielloński
Kon­rad Mierz­wa Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jerzy Mig­da Uni­wer­sy­tet Jagielloński
Szy­mon Mikler Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Wik­tor Miś Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Maciej Mło­cek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Szy­mon Musiał Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Kata­rzy­na Nie­miec Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Wero­ni­ka Oba­łek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Mag­da­le­na Ole­sek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Iza­be­la Palo­nek Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Kin­ga Pate­ra Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Moni­ka Pil­śniak Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Nata­lia Pon­del Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Domi­nik Pro­rok Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jakub Przy­by­ło Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Elż­bie­ta Sido­ro­wicz Uni­wer­sy­tet Zielonogórski
Mar­cin Sta­wi­ski Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Jerzy Sto­chel Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Mile­na Szenk Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Karo­li­na Szo­pa Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Mag­da­le­na Szu­ba Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Patry­cja Tara­siń­ska Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Paweł Tokar­ski Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Arka­diusz Zapał Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Mar­cin Żyr­kow­ski Aka­de­mia Górniczo-Hutnicza